Herrenmannschaften

1. Herrenmannschaft

Aufstellung: Eduard Schmidt, Alexander Schmidt, Rafael Scholz, Jannik Scholz, Matthias Gerner, Stefan Ester

Spieltag: Freitag 19.30 Uhr

Tabelle

Spieltermine

RangMannschaftBeg.SUNSpiele+/-Punkte DatumZeitHalleHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele  
1TV Geseke III11101098:465221:1Fr. 25.01.201919:301BV 23 AlmeTV Geseke III
2TuRa Elsen IV1191193:395419:3Fr. 01.02.201919:301BV 23 AlmeSC B Ostenland
3SV Heide Paderborn1163290:573315:7Fr. 08.02.201919:301TuRa Elsen IVBV 23 Alme
4TTC Bad Lippspringe II1152473:65812:10Fr. 15.02.201919:301BV 23 AlmeTuRa Elsen VI
5SC BW Ostenland1152473:77-412:10Fr. 22.02.201919:301FC StukenbrockBV 23 Alme
6FC Stukenbrock1144375:81-612:10Fr. 08.03.201919:301BV 23 AlmeSC Victoria Neuenbeken
7DJK Delbrück1150667:70-310:12Fr. 15.03.201919:301BV 23 AlmeTTC Bad Lippspringe II
8BV 23 Alme1031663:74-117:13Fr. 22.03.201920:001DJK DelbrückBV 23 Alme
9SC Victoria Neuenbeken1131774:85-117:15Fr. 29.03.201919:301BV 23 AlmeTuS Altenbeken
10TuRa Elsen VI1111947:95-483:19Mo. 08.04.201919:301SV Heide PaderbornBV 23 Alme
11TuS Altenbeken1102933:97-642:20

2. Herrenmannschaft

2. Herremannschaft BV 23 Alme vom 16.02.2018 von links: Marius Becker, Werner Becker, Stephan Kiesner, Orhan Aydin

Aufstellung: Holger Ulrich, Wilhelm Stehling, Stephan Kiesner, Werner Becker, Daniel Dietz, Jakob Gerner, Orhan Aydin, Hans-Dieter Weller, Marius Becker, Dieter Wiesinger, Thorsten Rettler

Spieltag: Freitag 20.00 Uhr

Tabelle

Spieltermine

RangMannschaftBeg.SUNSpiele+/-Punkte DatumZeitHalleHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele 
1SC GW Paderborn VIII11008:082:0Fr. 11.01.201919:301BV 23 Alme IISC G Paderborn VIII0:8
2DJK Delbrück V11008:532:0Fr. 01.02.201919:301BV 23 Alme IITuS Altenbeken III
3TuS Altenbeken III00000:000:0Fr. 08.02.201919:301BV 23 Alme IIDJK Delbrück V
4TTC Bad Lippspringe IV10015:8-30:2Di. 12.02.201920:001TTC Bad Lippspringe IVBV 23 Alme II
5BV 23 Alme II10010:8-80:2Fr. 22.02.201919:301SC G Paderborn VIIIBV 23 Alme II
Fr. 15.03.201919:301TuS Altenbeken IIIBV 23 Alme II
Mi. 20.03.201920:151DJK Delbrück VBV 23 Alme II
Fr. 29.03.201919:301BV 23 Alme IITTC Bad Lippspringe IV