Spieltermine

DatumUhrzeitTeamBegegnungErgebnisAnmerkung
2019
März
Sa, 02.03.12:30Sen 2Alme Zwo - Wünnenb/L 22:5Testspiel
15:00SenMadfeld - Hopp/Mess/BtkTestspiel in Alme
So, 03.03.13:00Sen 1Alme - Wewelsburg/Ahden3:1Testspiel
11:00DamenBruchhausen 2 - Alme0:4Testspiel
Di, 05.03.18:00C-JgdMedebach - Alme/R/N/T/P4:4
Mi, 06.03.18:30B-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Nuhnetal/H0:5Meisterschaftsbeginn
Sa, 09.03.13.30D-JgdGiershg/Oberm - Alme/R/N/T:verlegt 04.04.
15:00C-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Fleckenberg/G/L9:1
Sa, 09.03.18:00Alle Bv`ler ab 16 JahreGeneralversammlung im Speiseraum
So, 10.03.15:00Sen 1Altenb/Sch - Alme1:0Meisterschaft
Mi, 13.03.18:30B-JgdBigge/O - Alme/R/N/T/P:verlegt 03.04.
Sa, 16.03.13:30D-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Brilon0:5
15:00C-JgdEversberg/H/W - Alme/R/N/T/P5:0Bulli
16:30A-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Brilon 25:0
So, 17.03.11:00DamenAlme - Fredeburg5:1
15:00Sen 1Alme - Brilon 21:0
13:00DamenThülen - Langenheide4:3Damen-Landesliga in Alme
Di, 19.0318:30C-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Ass/Wi/Wu:verlegt auf 02.04.
Mi, 20.0318:30B-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Hopp/M/B2:7
Do, 21.03.18:30C-JgdOberschl/G - Alme/R/N/T/P5:1vom 23.03. / Bulli
Sa, 23.03.13:30D-JgdHopp/M/B - Alme/R/N/T
15:00C-JgdOberschl/G - Alme/R/N/T/Pverlegt auf 21.03.
16:30A-JgdHoppt/P/M/G/O - Alme/R/N/T/P
So, 24.03.11:00DamenAlme - Nuhnetal/Z
15:00Sen 1Dreislar/H - AlmeBulli
14:00Sen 2Alme Zwo - Ass/Wi/Wu 2Testspiel
Fr, 29.03.18:00A-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Oberschl/Gvom 30.03.
Sa, 30.03.13:30D-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Marsb/Erl
15:00C-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Meschede 2
16:30B/MCobbr/D/S - Alme/R/N/Tverlegt 19.05.
16:30A-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Oberschl/Gam 29.03.
So, 31.03.10:30DamenFleckenb/G - AlmeBulli
12:45Sen 2Alme Zwo - Thü/R/N 2
15:00Sen 1Alme - Hoppt/P
April
Di, 02.04.18:30C-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Ass/Wi/Wuvom 19.03.
Mi, 03.04.18:30B-JgdBigge/O - Alme/R/N/T/PBulli
Do, 04.04.18:00D-JgdGiersh/O - Alme/R/N/TBulli
Sa, 06.04.13:30D-JgdBrilon 2 - Alme/R/N/T:
15:00C-JgdBrilon 2 - Alme/R/N/T/P
16:30B/MAlme/R/N/T - Medebach
16:30A-JgdAltb/Sch/A - Alme/R/N/T/P
So, 07.04.11:00DamenAlme - Medebach
15:00Sen 1Thülen/R/N - Almein Nehden
Mi, 10.04.18:30B-JgdWinterb/Zü - Alme/R/N/T/PBulli
Sa, 13.04.13:30D-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Bigge/O
15:00C-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Reiste/W/K/S
16:30A-JgdReiste/W/K/S - Alme/R/N/T/PBulli
So, 14.04.12:45Sen 2Alme Zwo - Bruchh/E
15:00Sen 1Alme - Ass/Wi/Wu
Mi, 17.04.18:30B-JgdHoppt/P/M/O - Alme/R/N/T/PBulli
Mo, 22.04.11:00DamenAlme - ReisteOstermontag
Sa, 27.04.15:00C-JgdAltenb/Scharf - Alme/R/N/T/P
So, 28.0413:00Sen 2Bredelar - Alme Zwo
15:00Sen 1Bruch/Ell - AlmeBulli
Mai
Sa, 04.05.12:00E-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Medebach 2in Nehden
13:30D-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Giershagen
15:00
C-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Arpe/Worm
16:30B/MAlme/R/N/T - fleckenb/Gohne Spielort
16:30A-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Ostwig/N/V/V/BAlme
So, 05.05.12:45Sen 2Alme Zwo - GiershG/O 3
15:00Sen 1Alme - Medebach
Di, 07.05.18:30D-JgdPetersborn/G - Alme/R/N/T
Sa, 11.05.12:00E-JgdHoppt/P/M - Alme/R/N/T
16:30B/MAlme/R/N/T - Reiste
16:30A-JgdFleckenb/G/L - Alme/R/N/T/PBulli
So, 12.05.11:00DamenAlme - Ostwig/N
12:45Sen 2Alme Zwo - Hoppt/P 2
15:00Sen 1Giershagen - AlmeBulli
Sa, 18.05.12:00E-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Marsbeg/Erl 2
13:30D-JgdAss/Wi/Wu/B/E - Alme/R/N/T
15:00C-JgdAlme/R/N/T/P - Hoppt/P/M/G/O
16:30A-JgdHopp/Mess/B - Alme/R/N/T/P
So, 19.05.11:00DamenAlme - Obersorpe/G
12:30Sen 2Erlingh 2 - Alme Zwo
15:00Sen 1Alme - Nuhnetal
13:00B/MCobbenr/D/S - Alme/R/N/T
Sa, 25.05.12:00E-JgdGiershg/O - Alme/R/N/T
13:30D-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Altb/Sch/A
16:30B/MAlme/R/N/T - Cobbenr/D/S
16:30A-JgdAss/Wi/Wu/B/E - Alme/R/N/T/PBulli
So, 26.05.15:00Sen 1Madfeld - AlmeBulli
Juni
Sa, 01.06.12:00E-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Hopp/M/BPfingsten
Sa, 08.06.12:00E-JgdAltb/Sch/A - Alme/R/N/T
Sa, 15.06.16:30B/MMedebach - Alme/R/N/T
Sa, 22.06.12:00E-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Medebach
Sa, 29.06.12:00E-JgdAlme/R/N/T - Giersh/O 2