Spieltermine

DatumUhrzeitTeamBegegnungErgebnisAnmerkung
2020
September
Di, 01.09.17:30E-JgdGegner offenTrainingsspiel
Do, 03.09.D-JgdWü/L 2 - Alme/T/N/P 26:3Trainingsspiel
Sa, 05.09.12:00E-JgdAlme/TR//N/M - Brilon 24:9
13:30D-JgdAlme/T/R/N/M/P 1 - Alme/T/R/N/M/P 25:4
15:00C-JgdAlme/T/R/N/P/M - Dorlar/S/C/A/W3:2
16:30A- JgdAlme/T/R/N/P - MEschedeabgesagtRückzug Gegner
11:00G-Jgd 1Bigge/Olsberg - Alme/T/R/N/M 1
11:00G-Jgd 2Altenb/S/A - Alme/T/R/N/M 2
So, 06.09.15:00Sen 1Alme - Nuhnetal2:1
15:00Sen 2Gevelinghausen - Alme Zwo9:1Bulli
11:00DamenAlme - Ahden/Wewel/Steinh.9:1Testspiel
Do, 10.09.19:30DamenAlme - Fürstenberg 2Testspiel
Sa, 12.09.12:00E-JgdMarsberg/E - Alme/T/R/N/M4:1
13:30D-Jgd 1Remblinghausen - Alme/T/R/N/M/P 11:9
13:30D-Jgd 2Alme/T/R/N/P 2 - Reiste/W 2ausgefallen
15:00C-JgdBödefled/H/R - Alme/T/R/N/P/MverlegtBulli
16:30A-JgdEversberg/H/W - Alme/T/R/N/P1:7
11:00G-JgdAlme/T/R/N/M 2 - Marsberg/Erlhsn 10:0
16:00B/MMedebach - Alme11:0
So, 13.09.15:00Sen 1Hopp/M/Btk - Alme2:3in Btk / Bulli
Fr, 18.09.19:30Sen 1Alme - Ostwig/Nuttlar-Valmetal1:2
Sa, 19.09.12:00E-JgdAlme/T/R/N/M - Giersh/Oberm 2
13:30D-Jgd 1Giersh/Oberm 2 - Alme/T/T/N/P 1
13:30D-Jgd 2Dorlar/S/C/A/W - Alme/T/R/N/P/ 2Bulli
15:00C-JgdAlme/T/R/N/P/M - Fleckenb/G/L/G/H
16:30A-JgdAlme/T/R/N/P - Hopp/M/Btk
11:00G-Jgd 1Alme/T/R/N/M 1 - Marsberg/Erl 2
11:00G-Jgd 2Marsb/Erl 1 - Alme/T/R/N/M 2
So, 20.09.12:30Sen2Thülen/R/N/ 2 - Alme 2in Thülen
15:00Sen 1Medebach - AlmeBulli
11:00DamenAlme - Nuhnetal/Zü
Do, 24.09.18:30B-MädchenAlme/T/R/N - Oeventrop/F/W
Fr, 25.09.20:00Sen 1Gleidorf/Holth. - AlmeKreispokal 1. Rd / Bulli
Sa, 26.09.12:00E-JgdBigge/Olsberg - Alme/T/R/N/M
13:30D-Jgd 2Alme/R/N/T/P 2 - Brilon 3
15:00C-JgdBigge/O - Alme/T/R/N/PBulli
16:30A-JgdFredeburg Schm 2 - Alme/T/R/N/P
So, 27.09.12:45Sen 2Alme Zwo - Bredelar
15:00Sen 1Alme - Altenb/Scharfb.
11:00DamenAlme - Medebach 2
Oktober
So, 04.10.10:30DamenFleckenb/G - AlmeBulli
15:00Sen 1Brilon 2 - Alme
15:00Sen 2Alme Zwo - Marsberg 3
Di, 06.1018:30B-MädchenAlme/T/R/N - Greven/B/H/A/C/W
Sa, 10.10.12:00E-JgdAlme/T/R/N - Altb/Sch/A
13:30D-Jgd 1Dorlar/S7C/A/W 2 - Alme/T/R/NBulli
13:30D-Jgd 2Fleckenb/G/L/G 2 - Alme/T/R/N
15:00C-JgdAlme/T/R/N -Brilon
16:30A-JgdNuhnetal/H - Alme/T/R/N/P
So, 11.10.11:00DamenAlme - Fleckenb/G 2
12:30Sen 2Ass/Wi/Wu 2 - Alme ZwoBulli
15:00Sen 1Alme - Siedlh/Silb
So, 18.1013:00DamenRemblinghausen - Alme
15:00Sen 2Alme Zwo - Hopp/Mess/Btk 2
15:00Sen 1Dreislar/H - AlmeBulli
So, 25.10.15:00DamenReiste - AlmeBulli
15:00Sen 2Giershg/H/P 3 - Alme Zwo
15:00Sen 1Alme - Madfeld/Bleiw.
Fr, 30.1019:00DamenAlme - Ostwig/Nuttlar
19:00Sen 1Giershg/H/P - AlmeBulli
Sa, 31.10.11:00E-JgdMarsb(Erl 2 - Alme/TR/N
13:30D-Jgd 2Giershg/O 2 - Alme/T/R/N 2
13:30D-Jgd 1Alme/T/R/N - Brilon 3
15:00C-JgdFredeb/Schm - Alme/T/R/NBulli
16:00B-MädchenFleck/G/L/G/H - ALme/T/R/N
16:30A-JgdAlme/T/R/N - Bödefeld/H/R/R
November